Previous Slide Next Slide

Fixtures

  • 2

    Oct

    18:45
    Ironi Nahariya

    Ironi Nahariya 87

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 84

     
  • 8

    Oct

    19:00
    Ironi Nahariya

    Ironi Nahariya 68

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 76

     
  • 11

    Oct

    18:00
    Lietkabelis Panevezys

    Lietkabelis Panevezys 86

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 72

     
  • 14

    Oct

    20:40
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 90

    M. Rishon

    M. Rishon 85

     
  • 17

    Oct

    20:00
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 81

    KK Buducnost

    KK Buducnost 86

     
  • 21

    Oct

    20:40
    Hapoel TLV

    Hapoel TLV 84

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 100

     
  • 25

    Oct

    19:30
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 83

    Bayern Munich

    Bayern Munich 91

     
  • 29

    Oct

    21:00
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 74

    M. Ashdod

    M. Ashdod 86

     
  • 1

    Nov

    21:30
    Reggio Emilia

    Reggio Emilia 61

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 63

     
  • 5

    Nov

    19:45
    Hapoel Eilat

    Hapoel Eilat 67

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 82

     
  • 8

    Nov

    20:15
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 81

    Galatasaray Istanbul

    Galatasaray Istanbul 91

     
  • 11

    Nov

    21:00
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 74

    Nes Ziona

    Nes Ziona 59

     
  • 15

    Nov

    20:15
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 93

    Lietkabelis Panevezys

    Lietkabelis Panevezys 81

     
  • 19

    Nov

    19:00
    Bnei Herzliya

    Bnei Herzliya 78

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer. 90

     
  • 3

    Dec

    21:00
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    Maccabi TLV

    Maccabi TLV

    TV Broadcast:
  • 6

    Dec

    21:00
    KK Buducnost

    KK Buducnost

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:
  • 10

    Dec

    21:00
    Gilboa/Galil

    Gilboa/Galil

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:
  • 13

    Dec

    22:30
    Bayern Munich

    Bayern Munich

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:
  • 16

    Dec

    20:30
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    H. Holon

    H. Holon

    TV Broadcast:
  • 20

    Dec

    19:30
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    Reggio Emilia

    Reggio Emilia

    TV Broadcast:
  • 23

    Dec

    20:30
    Ironi Nahariya

    Ironi Nahariya

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:
  • 27

    Dec

    20:00
    Galatasaray Istanbul

    Galatasaray Istanbul

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:
  • 3

    Jan

    19:30
    M. Haifa

    M. Haifa

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:
  • 7

    Jan

    19:30
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    Ironi Nahariya

    Ironi Nahariya

    TV Broadcast:
  • 14

    Jan

    19:30
    M. Rishon

    M. Rishon

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:
  • 21

    Jan

    19:30
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel TLV

    Hapoel TLV

    TV Broadcast:
  • 28

    Jan

    19:30
    M. Ashdod

    M. Ashdod

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:
  • 4

    Feb

    19:30
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Eilat

    Hapoel Eilat

    TV Broadcast:
  • 18

    Feb

    19:30
    Nes Ziona

    Nes Ziona

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:
  • 4

    Mar

    19:30
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    Bnei Herzliya

    Bnei Herzliya

    TV Broadcast:
  • 11

    Mar

    19:30
    Maccabi TLV

    Maccabi TLV

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:
  • 18

    Mar

    19:30
    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    Gilboa/Galil

    Gilboa/Galil

    TV Broadcast:
  • 25

    Mar

    19:30
    H. Holon

    H. Holon

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:
  • 1

    Apr

    19:30
    M. Haifa

    M. Haifa

    Hapoel Jer.

    Hapoel Jer.

    TV Broadcast:

Highlights

From the Locker Room

Kalin Lucas Lands in Israel

Halperin After Ness Ziona

Halperin and Maor after Herzliya

אשת טורס - חבילות נופש, טיולים מאורגנים וטיסות
Back to Top